Havre Daily News - News you can use

 
 

Local Ice Breaker results

 

April 29, 2014



Ice Breaker

(Local Results)

3-Mile Run

5-U 8. Dirk Wolery, Rudyard 40:53; 15. Keega29. Rye Miller, Gilford 38:47n Gardipee, Harlem 54:58; 6-U13. Kyle Cornelius, Havre 31:14; 17. Jackson Nordboe, Havre 33:48; 39. Randall Parker, Box Elder 44:27; 17. Katelyn Lamere, Box Elder 36:43; 42. Kazmira St Pierre, Box Elder 48:11; 10-12 39. Alex Daychild, Box Elder 31:16; 65. Sean Gibson, Box Elder 38:33; 70. Lesane Chandler, Box Elder 44:29; 35. Jayden Tendoy, Box Elder 34:03; 37. Sasha Coffee, Box Elder 34:44; 39. Shayla Borlaug, Gildford 34:48; 45. Dacey St Pierre, Box Elder 35:23; 63. Jenna Golie, Havre 40:02; 65. Naomi Daychild, Box Elder 40:13; 74. Imani Small, Box Elder 42:52; 79. Nikketa Foursons, Rocky Boy 58:38; 80. Zephanie Demontiney, Box Elder 1:02:50; 13-15 8. Caleb Grant, Harlem 21:56; 8. Jaryn Winchell, Havre 26:23; 15. Katie Donaldson, Havre 29:34; 16. Alexandra Donaldson, Havre 29:34; 17. Kristie Seaton, Box Elder 29:48; 56. Alyxandria Seaton, Box Elder 51:03; 16-18 6. Alissa Borlaug, Gildford 28:09; 11. Morgan Jappe, Havre 31:29; 26. Rainey Singer, Box Elder 39:53; 19-24 39. Matthew Green, Harlem 29:40; 41. Joshua Sangrey, Box Elder 31:58; 50. Steven Johnson, Havre 42:02; 55. Carlos Morales, Harlem 54:58; 2. Shaylea Tatsey, Box Elder 22:06; 5. Brooke Jappe, Havre 23:08; 12. Callie Schwartz, Chester 25:58; 73. Nicole Hanson, Havre 51:41; 25-29 10. Jeremy Spencer, Harlem 23:24; 25. Joel Parker, Box Elder 26:32; 31. Craig Miller, Joplin 27:42; 47. Andrew Fuerst, Havre 36:23; 5. Karen Notte, Havre 23:01; 7. Rachel Burchard, Havre 25:02; 8. Michelle Crazy, Harlem 25:09; 10. Heidi Running-Wolf, Havre 25:32; 14. Natalie Crazy, Harlem 26:40; 18. Melody Adamson, Havre 27:42; 20. Heidi Miller, Joplin 28:39; 21. Melissa Kapperud, Gildford 28:43; 24. Gerry Eagleman, Box Elder 28:52; 25. Chelsea Stokes, Great Falls 28:52; 54. Adria Mikulecky, Rudyard 33:49; 55. Natalie Strissel, Gildford 33:50; 69. Ashlee Motsay, Havre 36:23; 71. Shana Henry, Box Elder 36:42; 75. Candice Osterman, Chester 38:27; 114. Brittany Sterner, Havre 1:07:57; 30-34 16. Ross Deroche, Havre 25:53; 22. Zach Rathbun, Hingham 27:16; 28. Daniel Mikulecky, Rudyard 28:47; 32. Lynn Cliff, Hays 29:23; 40. Shane Sangrey, Box Elder 32:20; 26. Colleen Fox, Havre 29:23; 37. Amber Parsons, Chinook 32:01; 42. Lindsey Mansfield, Joplin 33:15; 45. Jacqueline Morsette, Havre 33:30; 50. Julie MacDonald, Box Elder 35:11; 71. Britney Wever, Havre 40:28; 89. Serene Sunchild, Box Elder 51:24; 92. Veronica Hilliard, Chester 53:50; 99. Joshalyn Morales, Harlem 58:29; 35-39; 27. Eddie Winchell, Havre 31:07; 31. Carter Coffee, Box Elder 34:44; 42. Jeremy MacDonald, Box Elder 43:20; 30. Jessica Nebel, Havre 32:24; 49. Tenniell Tatsey, Box Elder 36:45; 40-44 31. Trevor Wolery, Rudyard 40:54; 8. Renee Leader, Big Sandy 27:39; 32. Tracie Dahl, Havre 36:01; 33. Jackie Houle, Box Elder 36:05; 37. Maria Borlaug, Gildford 36:52; 45-49 2. Virgil Talks Differen, Harlem 21:39; 7. Shannon Howland, Havre 29:41; 22. Terrie Stump, Box Elder 35:22; 44. Addison Golie, Havre 48:43; 45. Trina Hanson, Havre 48:44; 50. Cynthis Stump, Box Elder 51:23; 51. Lisa Singer, Box Elder 51:24; 59. Kathy Kostelnik, Havre 55:17; 50-54 28. John Houle, Box Elder 36:07; 33. James Schwartz, Chester 40:43; 42. Geoff Bradley, Havre 46:35; 45. Bryan Haney, Chinook 54:36; 46. Kenny Hanson, Havre 57:57; 18. Cheryl Morales, Harlem 30:45; 30. Kelly Sullivan, Havre 37:56; 39. Joey Snow, Harlem 42:55; 48. Debi Bradley, Havre 46:35; 58. Laurie SunChild, Box Elder 51:25; 69. Cherie Moss, Joplin 53:51; 55-59 20. Michael Sangrey, Box Elder 30:11; 22. Larry Brumwell, Big Sandy 31:10; 29. James Lowen, Havre 33:48; 30. Manny Morales, Harlem 34:07; 33. Martin Parker, Box Elder 39:26; 35. Rick Weasel, Ft Belknap Agency 41:27; 3. Bobbi Weinheimer, Chinook 27:41; 13. Marie McPherson, Havre 35:16; 29. Jackie Frey, Chester 40:43; 32. Vicki Fulwiler, Havre 41:14; 34. Mary Hutchinson, Hingham 42:28; 50. Kathy Donaldson, Havre 48:34; 52. Linda Brady, Havre 50:19; 71. Lynda Osterman, Chester 55:55; 60-64 1. Ray Southworth, Havre 20:07; 4. Tom Sheehy, Big Sandy 25:13; 9. Chuck Schatzka, Havre 31:38; 11. John Donaldson, Havre 34:04; 16. Robert Malsam, Havre 42:42; 19. Juanita Hockett, Havre 41:52; 24. Nancy Schatzka, Havre 46:16; 52. Teresa Spangelo, Havre 1:18:45; 65-69 13. Frank Peterson, Havre 44:27; 8. Susan Malsam, Havre 42:41; 70-74 8. Ozzie Snow, Hays 1:15:25; 3. Patty Quisno, Harlem 40:26; 8. Sue O'Connell, Havre 55:16; 75-79 4. John Strike Sr, Harlem 39:46.

5-Mile Run

5-u 1. Avery Carlson, Havre 40:13; 19-24 17. Brianna Fox, Havre 1:04:39; 25-29 31. Jordan Chroniger, Havre 1:04:39; 30. Patricia Blanchard, Havre 50:15; 30-34 16. Chris Durward, Havre 40:24; 15. Monte Healy, Havre 45:00; 18. Jennifer Dees, Kremlin 46:49; 35-39 17. Crysandra Allard, Havre 45:13; 22. Heather Hovet, Havre 47:32; 40-44 4. Christi Carlson, Havre 40:16; 9. Becky Miller, Gilford 44:36; 26. Nancy Salapich, Havre 1:08:28; 45-49 21. John Salois, Havre 56:06; 50-54 18. Cindy Haney, Chinook 55:48; 21. Terilyn O'Connell, Havre 1:04:44; 22. Terry Wright, Havre 1:08:28; 55-59 9. Kelly W Jones, Havre 41:44; 14. Tim Solomon, Havre 43:48; 21. Brian Hockett, Havre 49:12; 9. Susan Lowen, Havre 1:05:03; 60-64 14. Domie Aquino, Box Elder 55:45.

1-Mile Run

5-u 3. Timothy Rosette, Box Elder 09:40; 14. Harley Mansfield, Joplin 11:51; 33. Liam Simpson, Big Sandy 14:19; 34. Payson Billy, Box Elder 14:21; 50. Travis Huseby, Havre 16:41; 21. Martay Rosette, Box Elder 11:58; 40. Hadley Nebel, Havre 14:47; 47. Kashlyn Lamere, Box Elder 16:07; 9. Jeffery Deroche, Havre 06:55; 6-u 34. Brandon X Healy, Havre 08:35; 37. Watson Whitford, Box Elder 08:43; 47. Tuarie Stiffarm-Rosette, Box Elder 09:10; 88. Sebastien Mansfield, Joplin 11:20; 102. Tyra Parker, Box Elder 12:38; 109. Caleb Huseby, Havre 13:48; 115. Harold Denny, Box Elder 15:29; 120. Trent Crazy, Harlem 1:29:39; 9. Kayla Momberg, Havre 08:10; 16. BriElle Sunchild, Box Elder 08:47; 22. Michaie Mount, Harlem 09:26; 35. April WindyBoy, Box Elder 09:49; 39. Meiyah Sutherland, Box Elder 09:57; 48. Natova Parisian, Box Elder 10:20; 54. Aria Miller, Joplin 10:54; 61. Mary Lodgepole, Box Elder 11:12; 79. Sharon Patacsil, Box Elder 11:50; 85. Tasia James, Box Elder 12:19; 99. Teagen Louvar, Big Sandy 14:19; 112. Ella Fox, Havre 20:47; 10-12 21. Ethan Durward, Havre 07:23; 53. Kelly Moore, Box Elder 16:00; 4. Myranda Bautista, Havre 07:10; 14. Somer Crisco, Box Elder 08:42; 24. Lacey Lords, Havre 09:19; 32. Ella Moore, Box Elder 09:55; 34. Annalise Johnson, Box Elder 10:04; 45. Kyla Mansfield, Joplin 11:32; 48. Payton Rosette, Box Elder 11:58; 54. Natikah Watson, Box Elder 13:07; 55. Grace Lodgepole, Box Elder 13:13; 61. Lacey Arkison, Box Elder 14:35; 68. Kylinn Hay, Box Elder 19:39; 70. Lauren Wolf, Havre 20:44; 13-15 15. Quintin Snow, Harlem 07:46; 4. Payton Healy, Havre 06:48; 35. Mariah Sheehy, Big Sandy 13:37; 16-18 8. Desmond Grant, Harlem 10:31; 6. Raven Salois, Havre 08:36; 15. Shania Parker, Box Elder 12:53; 16. Deena Skinner, Harlem 12:55; 19-24 8. Jenea Parker, Box Elder 12:54; 25-29 5. Jr Rosette, Box Elder 11:22; 5. Marty Stiffarm-Rosette, Box Elder 09:10; 6. Michelle Crazy, Harlem 09:26; 20. Morgan Louvar, Big Sandy 14:18; 30-34 8. Brandon Healy, Havre 08:35; 16. Alex Billmayer, Hogeland 11:56; 23. Wade Colliflower, Box Elder 16:26; 3. Josephine WindyBoy, Box Elder 08:07; 4. Clintanna Colliflower, Box Elder 08:25; 36. Annie Miller, Joplin 13:56; 44. Jessi Billmayer, Hogeland 16:19; 35-39 3. Marty LoneBear, Hays 06:55; 13. Heather Nimmick, Havre 11:25; 16. Talia Grant, Harlem 12:13; 24. Julie Huseby, Havre 13:56; 25. Cory Billy, Box Elder 14:17; 42. Heather Wolf, Havre 20:45; 40-44 12. Raelene Doney, Harlem 10:11; 45-49 7. Chris Lamere, Box Elder 09:34; 13. Ramona Horn, Harlem 14:34; 50-54 11. Debra Louvar, Big Sandy 14:51; 18. Carol Jappe, Havre 16:47; 55-59 2. Curtis Horn, Harlem 07:19; 3. Peggy Aquino, Box Elder 09:05; 9. Debbie Miller, Joplin 13:56; 12. Delphine Sangrey, Box Elder 14:15; 13. Judy Parker, Box Elder 14:25; 19. Kristi Billmayer, Hogeland 16:18; 20. Jan Egeland, Harlem 16:26; 60-64 4. Edwin Doney-Sr, Harlem 10:46; 10. Larry Billmayer, Hogeland 16:18; 3. Doreen Bell, Harlem 14:46; 15. Corinne Mechance, Harlem 20:19; 70-74 7. Mercedes Snell, Harlem 16:03.

 

Reader Comments

(0)