News you can use

North Star girls, CJI boys win 9C district titles

The track and field postseason got underway last Friday, as the area schools in Class C competed in the District 9C meet at the Havre Middle School Track.

On the boys side, the Chester-Joplin-Inverness Hawks took home the championship with 167 points, while the North Star girls won the district championship with 157 points.

In the boys meet, CJI just edge out North Star, while Fort Benton was third.

Individually, CJI’s Benedikt Syrbe won the 100 meters, and the 200, while Turner’s Ryan Doyle took home the 400-meter title. Doyle also won the 800 for the Tornadoes, whole CJI’s Cooper Streit was first in the 1,600 and the 3,200. His teammate, Ryland St. John won the 110 hurdles, while North Star’s Xander Searles won the 300 hurdles. CJI also won the 4x100, while Fort Benton was first in the 4x400.

In the field, North Star’s Gavin Clawson won the shot put, while CJI’s Dane Grammar captured the discus and Big Sandy’s Quinn Rodewald won the javelin title.

Box Elder’s Greyden Anderson was first in the high jump, while Fort Benton’s Truman Giese won the long jump and St. John finished first in the triple jump.

The girls meet was dominated by the Knights, while the Hawks finished second and Turner was third.

CJI’s Brie Mattson did win the 100-meter title, while Fort Benton’s Ally Jaques was first in the 200 and Turner’s Bridet Reed was first in the 400 and the 800. Big Sandy’s Alex Worrall won the 1,600, while North Star’s Kinzie Campbell was first in the 3,200. Reed had a huge meet for the Tornadoes as she won the 100 and 300 hurdles, while Fort Benton won the 4x100 and North Star took the 4x400.

Campbell also won the javelin for the Knights, while Keira Galbavy won the discus and HLP’s Kylee Ball was first in the shot put. Campbell was also victorious in the pole vault, racking up big points for the Knights.

Brynn Kammerzell won the high jump for CJI, while teammate Jayla Ramberg was first in the triple jump. Fort Benton’s Etta Wicks was first in the long jump.

Now, all of the qualifiers will compete in the Northern C Divisional, which will run this weekend in Great Falls.

Mens Results

1. Chester-Joplin-Inverness 167

2. North Star 143

3. Fort Benton 99

4. Turner 46

5. Big Sandy 42

6. Box Elder 24

7. Hays Lodge Pole 2

100 Meters Varsity – Finals

1. 11 Benedikt Syrbe 10.98aPR Chester-Joplin-Inverness

2. 11 Nate Nelson 11.54aPR Chester-Joplin-Inverness

3. 10 Truman Giese 11.61aPR Fort Benton

4. 12 Ryan Doyle 11.69aPR Turner

5. 12 Brock Grossman 11.78aPR Fort Benton

6. 10 David Olson 11.89aPR Fort Benton

7. 9 Karter Jurenka 12.22a Big Sandy

8. 9 Callum Ballantyne 12.35aPR Fort Benton

9. 9 Tayden Colliflower 12.56a Box Elder

10. 11 Task Bettelyoun 12.66a North Star

11. 9 Jaesun Yirsa 12.78aPR Big Sandy

12. 10 Silas Lewis 12.89aPR Fort Benton

13. 9 Isreal Tavizon 13.01aPR North Star

14. 10 Aydan Bettelyoun 13.59a North Star

15. 9 Paul Garcia 14.88a Box Elder

11 Sonny Phillips NT Big Sandy

11 Hunter Moore NT Big Sandy

11 Chase Gasvoda NT Big Sandy

11 Ryder Galbavy NT Big Sandy

200 Meters Varsity – Finals

1. 11 Benedikt Syrbe 22.67a Chester-Joplin-Inverness

2. 12 Brock Grossman 23.59aPR Fort Benton

3. 10 Truman Giese 23.89a Fort Benton

4. 11 Nate Nelson 23.96aPR Chester-Joplin-Inverness

5. 9 Kaidon Hull 24.65aPR Fort Benton

6. 9 Karter Jurenka 25.16aPR Big Sandy

7. 10 Parker Hansen 25.31aPR North Star

8. 9 Callum Ballantyne 25.67a Fort Benton

9. 11 Task Bettelyoun 25.96aPR North Star

10. 10 Riley Grossman 26.82a Fort Benton

11. 10 Dirk Wolery 27.25a North Star

12. 10 Aydan Bettelyoun 29.30a North Star

13. 10 Luke Stevenson 29.40aPR North Star

14. 9 Paul Garcia 32.16a Box Elder

400 Meters Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Ryan Doyle 52.42a Turner

2. 12 Brock Grossman 52.81a Fort Benton

3. 11 Benedikt Syrbe 53.06a Chester-Joplin-Inverness

4. 10 Ryland St. John 54.49a Chester-Joplin-Inverness

5. 10 Landon Good 55.40a Fort Benton

6. 9 Kaidon Hull 57.45a Fort Benton

7. 10 David Olson 57.60a Fort Benton

8. 12 Michael Berg 59.80aPR North Star

9. 10 Dirk Wolery 1:01.25a North Star

10 Eli Arganbright NT Fort Benton

800 Meters Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Ryan Doyle 2:05.33a Turner

2. 10 Cooper Streit 2:08.46a Chester-Joplin-Inverness

3. 12 Carter Campbell 2:08.96aSR North Star

4. 9 Isaiah Smith 2:14.54a Fort Benton

5. 9 Yuma Vaughn 2:17.17a Fort Benton

6. 10 Joshua Campbell 2:40.93a North Star

1600 Meters Varsity – Finals

1. 10 Cooper Streit 5:00.11a Chester-Joplin-Inverness

2. 12 Carter Campbell 5:07.60a North Star

3. 10 Kaden King 5:15.26aPR North Star

4. 9 Isaac Arganbright 5:20.04aPR Fort Benton

5. 9 Santana Wells 5:26.48aPR Box Elder

6. 11 Jadon Sullivan 5:44.09a Chester-Joplin-Inverness

7. 10 Ethan Russell 5:50.97aPR Hays Lodge Pole

3200 Meters Varsity – Finals

1. 10 Cooper Streit 10:38.00aPR Chester-Joplin-Inverness

2. 12 Carter Campbell 11:13.96a North Star

3. 10 Kaden King 12:04.14aPR North Star

4. 11 Jadon Sullivan 12:35.34aPR Chester-Joplin-Inverness

5. 10 Ethan Russell 12:38.48aPR Hays Lodge Pole

6. 10 Joshua Campbell 13:20.16aPR North Star

110m Hurdles Varsity – Finals

1. 10 Ryland St. John 16.65aPR Chester-Joplin-Inverness

2. 12 Xander Searles 17.47a North Star

3. 12 Sebastien Mansfield 19.29aPR North Star

4. 10 Layne Wallace 19.47aPR Fort Benton

5. 9 Ryan Ramberg 19.98aPR Chester-Joplin-Inverness

6. 9 Quinn Rodewald 20.52aPR Big Sandy

7. 11 Dreyden Anderson 21.21aPR Box Elder

8. 10 Luke Stevenson 21.28aPR North Star

9. 9 Braxton Hajenga 21.81a Big Sandy

9 Tayden Colliflower DQ Box Elder

300m Hurdles Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Xander Searles 47.39a North Star

2. 12 Sebastien Mansfield 48.19aPR North Star

3. 9 Quinn Rodewald 49.39aPR Big Sandy

4. 9 Braxton Hajenga 49.40aPR Big Sandy

5. 9 Ryan Ramberg 50.24aPR Chester-Joplin-Inverness

6. 12 Jacob Whitford 53.76aPR Box Elder

7. 9 Isreal Tavizon 54.01aPR North Star

8. 10 Luke Stevenson 56.86a North Star

4×100 Relay Varsity – Finals

1.

11

Nate Nelson

11

Benedikt Syrbe

12

Ty Backen

10

Ryland St. John

45.30a

Chester-Joplin-Inverness…

2.

10

David Olson

10

Eli Arganbright

12

Brock Grossman

10

Truman Giese

47.39a

Fort Benton – A

3.

10

Parker Hansen

12

Chris Burkhartsmayer

11

Task Bettelyoun

12

Michael Berg

49.89a

North Star – A

4.

9

Tayden Colliflower

9

Santana Wells

12

Jacob Whitford

11

Dreyden Anderson

50.13a

Box Elder – A

5.

9

Jaesun Yirsa

11

Chase Gasvoda

11

Hunter Moore

11

Sonny Phillips

1:29.00a

Big Sandy – A

4×400 Relay Varsity – Finals

1.

10

David Olson

10

Eli Arganbright

10

Landon Good

12

Brock Grossman

3:45.53a

Fort Benton – A

2.

12

Ty Backen

11

Nate Nelson

10

Cooper Streit

11

Benedikt Syrbe

3:50.38a

Chester-Joplin-Inverness…

3.

10

Parker Hansen

12

Chris Burkhartsmayer

10

Dirk Wolery

12

Carter Campbell

3:59.91a

North Star – A

4.

9

Braxton Hajenga

9

Quinn Rodewald

9

Jaesun Yirsa

9

Karter Jurenka

4:00.91a

Big Sandy – A

5.

9

Santana Wells

9

Walter Wolf Chief

9

Tayden Colliflower

12

Jacob Whitford

4:16.45a

Box Elder – A

Shot Put Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Gavin Clawson 45-11.00 North Star

2. 9 Dane Grammar 41-05.50PR Chester-Joplin-Inverness

3. 12 Chris Burkhartsmayer 40-04.00PR North Star

4. 11 Ryder Galbavy 37-00.50 Big Sandy

5. 9 Zack Thomas 35-11.75PR Fort Benton

6. 10 Layne Wallace 35-03.75 Fort Benton

7. 10 Timmy Rosette 35-02.00PR Box Elder

8. 11 Leyson Bacon 33-09.50 Box Elder

9. 10 Joshua Campbell 32-02.75PR North Star

10. 11 Isaiah Roberts 31-08.75 North Star

Discus Varsity – Finals

1. 9 Dane Grammar 144-03PR Chester-Joplin-Inverness

2. 11 Ryder Galbavy 137-08PR Big Sandy

3. 12 Gavin Clawson 137-07 North Star

4. 12 Sebastien Mansfield 121-07PR North Star

5. 11 Kellan Diekhans 118-10PR Fort Benton

6. 11 Leyson Bacon 114-02PR Box Elder

7. 9 Santana Wells 103-11 Box Elder

8. 11 Isaiah Roberts 93-04 North Star

9. 12 Tristen Swick 91-06PR North Star

10. 9 Walter Wolf Chief 86-03PR Box Elder

Javelin Varsity – Finals

1. 9 Quinn Rodewald 141-02PR Big Sandy

2. 10 David Olson 140-01 Fort Benton

3. 12 Chris Burkhartsmayer 136-03SR North Star

4. 12 Carter Campbell 126-05PR North Star

5. 9 Dane Grammar 125-04 Chester-Joplin-Inverness

6. 11 Ryder Galbavy 125-03 Big Sandy

7. 10 Layne Wallace 123-11 Fort Benton

8. 10 Timmy Rosette 120-02PR Box Elder

9. 12 Trent Billmayer 118-11SR Turner

10. 9 Isreal Tavizon 111-11PR North Star

High Jump Varsity – Finals

1. 11 Dreyden Anderson 5-08.00 Box Elder

2. 12 Trent Billmayer 5-08.00PR Turner

3. 12 Ty Backen 5-08.00 Chester-Joplin-Inverness

4. 10 Ryland St. John 5-06.00 Chester-Joplin-Inverness

5. 9 Braxton Hajenga 5-06.00 Big Sandy

6. 9 Jaesun Yirsa 5-04.00PR Big Sandy

7. 10 Kaden King 5-00.00 North Star

7. 9 Ryan Ramberg 5-00.00 Chester-Joplin-Inverness

10 Travis Wilford NH Big Sandy

9 Isreal Tavizon NH North Star

11 Tracen Jilot NH Box Elder

12 Jacob Whitford NH Box Elder

Pole Vault Varsity – Finals

1. 12 Chris Burkhartsmayer 10-00.00 North Star

2. 12 Xander Searles 10-00.00 North Star

3. 11 Jadon Sullivan 9-06.00 Chester-Joplin-Inverness

4. 12 Sebastien Mansfield 9-00.00 North Star

5. 10 Eli Arganbright 8-06.00 Fort Benton

5. 10 Silas Lewis 8-06.00PR Fort Benton

5. 10 Luke Stevenson 8-06.00 North Star

11 Task Bettelyoun NH North Star

Long Jump Varsity – Finals

1. 10 Truman Giese 20-06.75PR Fort Benton

2. 12 Ryan Doyle 19-08.75PR Turner

3. 12 Ty Backen 19-01.00 Chester-Joplin-Inverness

4. 9 Callum Ballantyne 18-07.25PR Fort Benton

5. 9 Tayden Colliflower 18-04.00PR Box Elder

6. 10 Riley Grossman 17-09.25PR Fort Benton

7. 12 Xander Searles 17-08.50PR North Star

8. 12 Trent Billmayer 17-07.75SR Turner

9. 9 Jaesun Yirsa 17-06.00 Big Sandy

10. 9 Braxton Hajenga 16-07.00 Big Sandy

Triple Jump Varsity – Finals

1. 10 Ryland St. John 40-10.25 Chester-Joplin-Inverness

2. 12 Ty Backen 39-03.50 Chester-Joplin-Inverness

3. 12 Ryan Doyle 38-02.25 Turner

4. 12 Xander Searles 36-08.50 North Star

5. 11 Dreyden Anderson 36-07.25 Box Elder

6. 10 Riley Grossman 36-05.50PR Fort Benton

7. 9 Kaidon Hull 34-10.50 Fort Benton

8. 10 Kaden King 34-08.50 North Star

9. 9 Ryan Ramberg 32-08.00 Chester-Joplin-Inverness

10. 9 Brady Zellmer 27-04.25PR Turner

Womens Results

1. North Star 154

2. Chester-Joplin-Inverness 120

3. Turner 102

4. Fort Benton 81

5. Big Sandy 42

6. Hays Lodge Pole 23

100 Meters Varsity – Finals

1. 9 Brie Mattson 13.10aPR Chester-Joplin-Inverness

2. 9 Ally Jacques 13.17a Fort Benton

3. 10 Etta Wicks 13.34a Fort Benton

4. 12 Neleh Bergstrom 14.19a Chester-Joplin-Inverness

5. 10 CoraLynn Johnston 14.42aPR Fort Benton

6. 11 Meridian King-Snider 14.62aSR Turner

7. 9 Elaina Weaver 14.65a Big Sandy

8. 9 Anaya Grant 14.89a Hays Lodge Pole

9. 11 Carmen Tan 14.99aSR Big Sandy

10. 11 Nina Fox 15.03aPR Hays Lodge Pole

11. 11 Madelyn Myers 15.29a North Star

12. 9 Alissa Whitford 16.41a Hays Lodge Pole

13. 9 Holly Grabofsky 16.63a Turner

10 Shannah Jackson NT Fort Benton

12 Lainey Terry NT Big Sandy

200 Meters Varsity – Finals

1. 9 Ally Jacques 27.23aPR Fort Benton

2. 9 Ali Doyle 27.31aPR Turner

3. 9 Brie Mattson 27.77a Chester-Joplin-Inverness

4. 10 Etta Wicks 28.01a Fort Benton

5. 12 Neleh Bergstrom 29.91a Chester-Joplin-Inverness

6. 9 Melodie Starman 29.95aPR Fort Benton

7. 10 CoraLynn Johnston 30.75aSR Fort Benton

8. 11 Carmen Tan 31.37aSR Big Sandy

9. 10 Heather Frank 32.06aSR Big Sandy

12 Lainey Terry NT Big Sandy

400 Meters Varsity – Finals

1. 10 Bridget Reed 1:02.58a Turner

2. 9 Brie Mattson 1:05.23aSR Chester-Joplin-Inverness

3. 11 Jayla Ramberg 1:05.64aPR Chester-Joplin-Inverness

4. 9 Piper Miller 1:06.51aPR North Star

5. 9 Aliyah Cartwright 1:07.35aPR Fort Benton

6. 12 Kira King 1:07.49aPR North Star

7. 9 Sydney Rigg 1:11.25aPR North Star

8. 10 Heather Frank 1:12.25aPR Big Sandy

9. 9 Elaina Weaver 1:13.14aPR Big Sandy

9 Mikell O’Hara NT Fort Benton

800 Meters Varsity – Finals

1. 10 Bridget Reed 2:24.42aPR Turner

2. 11 Alex Worrall 2:36.35aSR Big Sandy

3. 9 Piper Miller 2:38.05aPR North Star

4. 11 Madelyn Myers 2:48.26aPR North Star

5. 9 Kinzie Campbell 2:50.38a North Star

6. 11 Emerson Kinsella 2:54.20a North Star

7. 9 Quincy McCormick 2:57.73a North Star

8. 10 Mariah Ramberg 3:04.75a Chester-Joplin-Inverness

11 Tara Case NT Chester-Joplin-Inverness

1600 Meters Varsity – Finals

1. 11 Alex Worrall 5:50.00a Big Sandy

2. 9 Piper Miller 6:12.12a North Star

3. 9 Kinzie Campbell 6:23.59a North Star

4. 11 Emerson Kinsella 6:26.55a North Star

5. 11 Tara Case 6:37.03a Chester-Joplin-Inverness

6. 11 Madelyn Myers 7:16.06a North Star

3200 Meters Varsity – Finals

1. 9 Kinzie Campbell 13:21.73a North Star

2. 11 Emerson Kinsella 13:57.17a North Star

3. 11 Tara Case 14:11.25a Chester-Joplin-Inverness

4. 11 Madelyn Myers 14:36.31aPR North Star

5. 10 Mariah Ramberg 15:30.72aPR Chester-Joplin-Inverness

6. 10 Brianna Terry 18:06.28a Big Sandy

7. 11 Cassidy Grabofsky 19:35.96aPR Turner

12 Kodi Boone NT Big Sandy

100m Hurdles Varsity – Finals

1. 10 Bridget Reed 16.66aSR Turner

2. 9 Ali Doyle 17.46a Turner

3. 9 Brynn Kammerzell 17.97aPR Chester-Joplin-Inverness

4. 11 Jayla Ramberg 18.44aPR Chester-Joplin-Inverness

5. 9 Quincy McCormick 19.46aPR North Star

6. 9 Aliyah Cartwright 19.85a Fort Benton

7. 12 Quinn Trueax 20.22aPR North Star

8. 9 Melodie Starman 20.30a Fort Benton

9. 10 Adrina Sterner 21.38aPR North Star

11 Angeline Riener NT Fort Benton

300m Hurdles Varsity – Finals

1. 10 Bridget Reed 48.87a Turner

2. 9 Ali Doyle 50.24a Turner

3. 11 Jayla Ramberg 51.34aPR Chester-Joplin-Inverness

4. 12 Neleh Bergstrom 55.31aPR Chester-Joplin-Inverness

5. 9 Quincy McCormick 55.76aPR North Star

4×100 Relay Varsity – Finals

1.

9

Ally Jacques

9

Melodie Starman

10

Etta Wicks

10

CoraLynn Johnston

53.64a

Fort Benton – A

2.

10

Natalie Jackson

11

Jayla Ramberg

10

Mariah Ramberg

9

Brynn Kammerzell

59.73a

Chester-Joplin-Inverness…

3.

9

Anaya Grant

10

Kelcie Mount

11

Nina Fox

10

Chaynell McConnell

59.83a

Hays Lodge Pole – A

4.

11

Emerson Kinsella

9

Quincy McCormick

12

Kira King

11

Madelyn Myers

1:00.03a

North Star – A

4×400 Relay Varsity – Finals

1.

9

Piper Miller

12

Kira King

11

Emerson Kinsella

9

Sydney Rigg

4:35.56a

North Star – A

2.

9

Aliyah Cartwright

9

Melodie Starman

10

CoraLynn Johnston

10

Etta Wicks

4:40.96a

Fort Benton – A

3.

10

Heather Frank

11

Carmen Tan

9

Elaina Weaver

11

Alex Worrall

4:41.29a

Big Sandy – A

4.

11

Tara Case

9

Brynn Kammerzell

10

Mariah Ramberg

12

Neleh Bergstrom

5:06.67a

Chester-Joplin-Inverness…

5.

9

Anaya Grant

11

Nina Fox

10

Kelcie Mount

9

Alissa Whitford

5:22.90a

Hays Lodge Pole – A

Shot Put Varsity – Finals

1. 10 Kylee Ball 32-04.25PR Hays Lodge Pole

2. 9 Sydney Rigg 31-00.00 North Star

3. 10 Keira Galbavy 26-11.50 Big Sandy

4. 11 Cassidy Grabofsky 26-02.50PR Turner

5. 11 Ecko Fraser 25-10.75PR North Star

6. 9 Riley Molinario 25-07.50PR Fort Benton

7. 10 Brinly Reid 25-07.00 Fort Benton

8. 8 Brooke Burkhartsmey… 25-06.50 North Star

9. 10 Natalie Jackson 25-05.50 Chester-Joplin-Inverness

10. 10 Brianna Terry 25-03.00 Big Sandy

Discus Varsity – Finals

1. 10 Keira Galbavy 91-07 Big Sandy

2. 12 Jessica Troup 87-10PR North Star

3. 9 Riley Molinario 79-01PR Fort Benton

4. 10 Kylee Ball 77-04 Hays Lodge Pole

5. 10 Brinly Reid 77-00 Fort Benton

6. 11 Cassidy Grabofsky 74-05 Turner

7. 9 Braydee Lehman 74-04PR Fort Benton

8. 10 Brianna Terry 72-00SR Big Sandy

9. 10 Natalie Jackson 70-08 Chester-Joplin-Inverness

10. 9 Holly Grabofsky 63-02 Turner

Javelin Varsity – Finals

1. 9 Kinzie Campbell 94-06PR North Star

2. 12 Kira King 94-02PR North Star

3. 11 Meridian King-Snider 94-02PR Turner

4. 11 Ecko Fraser 92-10SR North Star

5. 11 Cassidy Grabofsky 90-01 Turner

6. 10 Keira Galbavy 87-05 Big Sandy

7. 9 Brynn Kammerzell 86-10PR Chester-Joplin-Inverness

8. 9 Quincy McCormick 85-06 North Star

9. 10 Brinly Reid 83-00 Fort Benton

10. 8 Brooke Burkhartsmey… 77-00 North Star

High Jump Varsity – Finals

1. 9 Brynn Kammerzell 5-04.00 Chester-Joplin-Inverness

2. 12 Kira King 4-10.00PR North Star

3. 10 Bridget Reed 4-08.00 Turner

4. 9 Sydney Rigg 4-04.00 North Star

4. 12 Quinn Trueax 4-04.00 North Star

6. 11 Meridian King-Snider 4-04.00 Turner

7. 10 Adrina Sterner 4-02.00 North Star

7. 10 Keira Galbavy 4-02.00SR Big Sandy

11 Angeline Riener NH Fort Benton

Pole Vault Varsity – Finals

1. 9 Kinzie Campbell 7-06.00PR North Star

2. 9 Aliyah Cartwright 7-06.00PR Fort Benton

3. 9 Piper Miller 7-03.00PR North Star

4. 8 Brooke Burkhartsmey… 6-00.00 North Star

5. 11 Ecko Fraser 6-00.00 North Star

6. 12 Quinn Trueax 5-06.00 North Star

7. 11 Tara Case 5-00.00 Chester-Joplin-Inverness

9 Mikell O’Hara NH Fort Benton

Long Jump Varsity – Finals

1. 10 Etta Wicks 16-08.75PR Fort Benton

2. 9 Ali Doyle 16-04.25PR Turner

3. 9 Brie Mattson 15-07.50PR Chester-Joplin-Inverness

4. 12 Neleh Bergstrom 14-06.50PR Chester-Joplin-Inverness

5. 11 Meridian King-Snider 14-06.25PR Turner

6. 11 Nina Fox 13-05.50PR Hays Lodge Pole

7. 9 Anaya Grant 13-02.50PR Hays Lodge Pole

8. 9 Holly Grabofsky 12-06.50 Turner

9. 10 Adrina Sterner 12-05.75PR North Star

10. 10 Heather Frank 12-05.00SR Big Sandy

Triple Jump Varsity – Finals

1. 11 Jayla Ramberg 34-11.50PR Chester-Joplin-Inverness

2. 9 Brie Mattson 33-04.50 Chester-Joplin-Inverness

3. 9 Ali Doyle 32-04.75PR Turner

4. 10 Mariah Ramberg 30-08.50PR Chester-Joplin-Inverness

5. 9 Melodie Starman 30-03.75PR Fort Benton

6. 11 Meridian King-Snider 29-08.75SR Turner

7. 9 Sydney Rigg 28-07.00PR North Star

8. 12 Quinn Trueax 26-11.50 North Star

 

Reader Comments(0)

 
 
Rendered 05/19/2024 04:29